MCX Live Price
Dear user as on demand we have launched new square of nine software for intraday trade.

MCX Live Price Demo

SymbolLTPNETCHANGE%CHANGEOPENHIGHLOW
GOLD30781-44-0.14308553088030775
SILVER36840-69-0.19369073699536830
CRUDEOIL3849-100-2.53389239033821
COPPER436.5-2.05-0.47437.75439.7435.35
LEAD140.9-1-0.7141141.5140.75
ZINC187.2-0.1-0.05186.7187.7186.2
NICKEL779.5-1-0.13779.5784.2778.1
NATURALGAS300.7-25.9-7.93320.6322.5294.4
GOLDM30795-44-0.14308523089930792
SILVERM36877-76-0.21369993702036860
CRUDEOILM3848-102-2.58393039303822
COPPERM436.45-2.1-0.48438439.8435.5
ALUMINI139.0500139139.5138.9
LEADMINI140.85-1.05-0.74141.3141.5140.75
NICKELM779.5-0.9-0.12778784.1778
ZINCMINI187.2-0.1-0.05186.7187.8186.2